Results
Кубок Украины:

High league:

Junior league:

Solving problems which weren't not solved during main time :

Конкурс игровых стратегий:

Newspapers
Android-app
Android-app
for quick access to
schedule and news of the Winter School.
Available on Google Play
Addresses of the sites
This web-site can be reached by following equivalent addresses:
ws.kh.ua (короткий адрес)
Site with competition:
(available from the Internet)
Contacts
Address:
Kharkov, Lenin Avenue 14
phone number: +380(57) 702-10-13
Feedback:
olymp.kture@gmail.com

Teams :: Participants :: Coaches

Team, university Coach, participants
 
1.
Team: [t]citrus
League: High
Computer: 39
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
2.
Team: [t]KVM
League: High
Computer: 112
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Belarusian State University of Informatics and Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
3.
Team: [t]BSPU Team
League: Junior
Computer: 66
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Berdyansk State Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
4.
Team: [t]Energy Team
League: Junior
Computer: 3
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
5.
Team: [t]ITEEN
League: High
Computer: 74
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Crimean Engineering-Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
6.
Team: [t]IEU
League: Junior
Computer: 97
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Crimean University for the Humanities
Coach:
Participants:
7.
League: High
Computer: 72
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Dnipropetrovsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
8.
Team: [t]EVRIKA
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Donbass State Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
9.
Team: [t]MATRIX fans
League: Junior
Computer: 17
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Donetsk National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
10.
League: Junior
Computer: 104
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Donetsk National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
11.
Team: [t]Wardenclyffe
League: Junior
Computer: 28
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Donetsk National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
12.
League: Junior
Computer: 92
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Donetsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
13.
Team: [t]donnu78
League: Junior
Computer: 103
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Donetsk National University
Coach:
Participants:
14.
Team: [t]ENUTeam
League: Junior
Computer: 84
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Eastern European National University named after Lesya Ukrainka
Coach:
Participants:
15.
League: Junior
Computer: 24
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Educational Specialized Sanatory Boarding Instituion "Erudite" for Gifted Children
Coach:
Participants:
16.
League: High
Computer: 86
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Free University of Tbilisi
Coach:
Participants:
17.
Team: [t]Badagoni
League: Junior
Computer: 8
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Georgian Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
18.
Team: [t]GTU 1
League: Junior
Computer: 118
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Georgian Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
19.
Team: [t]GTU 2
League: Junior
Computer: 31
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Georgian Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
20.
Team: [t]IPS
League: Junior
Computer: 63
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Institute for Entrepreneurship "Strategy"
No coach
Participants:
21.
League: Junior
Computer: 107
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
Coach:
Participants:
22.
League: High
Computer: 64
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Ivane Javakhishvili Tbilisi State University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
23.
League: High
Computer: 12
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Kazakh-British Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
24.
League: Junior
Computer: 82
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Kazakh-British Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
25.
Team: [t]ag45t2
League: Junior
Computer: 78
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Kharkiv Educational Complex #45 "The Academic Gymnasium"
Coach:
Participants:
26.
Team: [t]Integer
League: Junior
Computer: 13
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Kharkiv Educational Complex #45 "The Academic Gymnasium"
Coach:
Participants:
27.
Team: [t]NegaTeam
League: Junior
Computer: 62
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Kharkiv Educational Complex #45 "The Academic Gymnasium"
Coach:
Participants:
28.
Team: [t]KHIBS
League: Junior
Computer: 88
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Kharkiv Institute of Banking of the University of Banking of the National Bank of Ukraine
Coach:
Participants:
29.
Team: [t]InTo
League: Junior
Computer: 2
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Kharkiv National University of Economis
Coach:
Participants:
30.
Team: [t]K.O.S
League: Junior
Computer: 54
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Kharkiv National University of Economis
Coach:
Participants:
31.
League: Junior
Computer: 70
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
No coach
Participants:
32.
Team: [t]KNURE Pi
League: Junior
Computer: 23
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
33.
Team: [t]KNURE_United
League: High
Computer: 36
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
Coaches:
Participants:
34.
Team: [t]Meerkats
League: Junior
Computer: 11
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
Coach:
Participants:
35.
Team: [t]Scorpy
League: Junior
Computer: 34
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Kharkiv National University of Radioelectronics
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
36.
Team: [t]Drovoseki
League: Junior
Computer: 116
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Kharkiv Patent Computer College
Coach:
Participants:
37.
Team: [t]Hot_race666
League: Junior
Computer: 21
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Kharkiv Patent Computer College
Coach:
Participants:
38.
Team: [t]Infinity
League: Junior
Computer: 93
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Kharkiv Patent Computer College
Coach:
Participants:
39.
Team: [t]KSU_Coders
League: Junior
Computer: 38
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Kherson State University
Coach:
Participants:
40.
Team: [t]KHNU_KKL
League: Junior
Computer: 96
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Khmelnitskiy National University
Coach:
Participants:
41.
Team: [t]KovrovSTA
League: Junior
Computer: 60
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Kovrov State Technological Academy named after V.A. Degtuarev
Coach:
Participants:
42.
League: Junior
Computer: 109
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Kuban State Technological University
Coach:
Participants:
43.
Team: [t]LNU Penguins
League: High
Computer: 108
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Lviv National University named after Ivan Franko
Coach:
Participants:
44.
Team: [t]LNU_7in4es
League: High
Computer: 16
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Lviv National University named after Ivan Franko
Coach:
Participants:
45.
Team: [t]FIRE GUN
League: Junior
Computer: 69
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Lviv State University of Vital Safity
Coach:
Participants:
46.
Team: [t]SONS OF FIRE
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Lviv State University of Vital Safity
Coach:
Participants:
47.
Team: [t]MSUSB1
League: High
Computer: 73
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Moscow State University Sevastopol Branch
Coach:
Participants:
48.
Team: [t]Zoo
League: Junior
Computer: 67
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Moscow Technical State University of Radio-Engineering Electronics and Automation
Coach:
Participants:
49.
Team: [t]Zoo-1
League: High
Computer: 111
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Moscow Technical State University of Radio-Engineering Electronics and Automation
Coach:
Participants:
50.
Team: [t]Zoo-2
League: High
Computer: 58
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Moscow Technical State University of Radio-Engineering Electronics and Automation
Coach:
Participants:
51.
Team: [t]Desperados
League: Junior
Computer: 95
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
52.
Team: [t]KhaiRandom
League: Junior
Computer: 1
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
53.
Team: [t]Su–7B
League: Junior
Computer: 29
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
National Aerospace University named after N.E. Zhukovsky "Kharkiv Aviation Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
54.
Team: [t]FoRRest
League: Junior
Computer: 52
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
National Forestry University of Ukraine
Coach:
Participants:
55.
League: Junior
Computer: 41
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
National Mining University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
56.
Team: [t]CIT-CI
League: Junior
Computer: 117
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
57.
Team: [t]Ivo_Bobul
League: High
Computer: 102
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
No coach
Participants:
58.
Team: [t]NTU "KPI"
League: Junior
Computer: 45
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
No coach
Participants:
59.
Team: [t]Ololo
League: High
Computer: 99
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
60.
Team: [t]Prestige
League: Junior
Computer: 5
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
National Technical University "Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute"
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
61.
Team: [t]NCFU
League: Junior
Computer: 30
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
North Caucasus Federal University
Coach:
Participants:
62.
Team: [t]NARFU
League: Junior
Computer: 27
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Coach:
Participants:
63.
League: Junior
Computer: 4
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Odessa National Polytechnic University
Coach:
Participants:
64.
Team: [t]ONPU_MM
League: Junior
Computer: 15
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Odessa National Polytechnic University
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
65.
Team: [t]ONU 1 2/3
League: High
Computer: 33
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Odessa National University
Coach:
Participants:
66.
League: High
Computer: 75
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Odessa National University
Coach:
Participants:
67.
Team: [t]ONU_Invictus
League: High
Computer: 44
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Odessa National University
Coach:
Participants:
68.
Team: [t]Writers
League: Junior
Computer: 115
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Poltava State Technical University named after Yuriy Kondratiuk
Coach:
Participants:
69.
League: Junior
Computer: 47
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Saint Andrew the First-Called Georgian University of the Patriarchy of Georgia
Coach:
Participants:
70.
Team: [t]KPSS
League: High
Computer: 10
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Saint Petersburg Lyceum 239
Coaches:
Participants:
71.
League: Junior
Computer: 110
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
Saint Petersburg Lyceum 239
Coaches:
Participants:
72.
Team: [t]SK1 Team
League: High
Computer: 18
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Saint Petersburg Lyceum 239
Coaches:
Participants:
73.
Team: [t]Pyshkin
League: High
Computer: 101
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
No members
74.
League: High
Computer: 85
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
Coaches:
Participants:
75.
League: High
Computer: 20
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Saint-Petersburg State University
Coaches:
Participants:
76.
League: Junior
Computer: 94
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Sevastopol National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
77.
Team: [t]SNUNEI#1
League: High
Computer: 43
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy & Industry
Coach:
Participants:
78.
Team: [t]SNUNEI#2
League: Junior
Computer: 35
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Sevastopol National University of Nuclear Energy & Industry
Coach:
Participants:
79.
Team: [t]n0 ex1t
League: High
Computer: 89
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Sofia Univesity "st. Kliment Ohridski" Faculty of Mathematics and Sciences
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
80.
Team: [t]SFU #1
League: High
Computer: 14
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Southern Federal University
Coach:
Participants:
81.
Team: [t]SU ESPC
League: High
Computer: 80
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
State University - Educational Scientific and Industrial Complex of Orel
Coach:
Participants:
82.
Team: [t]MNU_BBBK
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Sukhomlynsky Mykolaiv National University
Coach:
Participants:
83.
Team: [t]SSU_OnFire
League: High
Computer: 7
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Sumy State University
Coach:
Participants:
84.
Team: [t]SSU_United
League: High
Computer: 91
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
Sumy State University
Coach:
Participants:
85.
Team: [t]SSU_Wicked
League: Junior
Computer: 56
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Sumy State University
Coach:
Participants:
86.
Team: [t]BZFlags
League: High
Computer: 100
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
87.
Team: [t]Frogs
League: High
Computer: 22
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
No coach
Participants:
88.
Team: [t]QWERTY
League: Junior
Computer: 37
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
89.
Team: [t]Rockstar
League: High
Computer: 48
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
90.
Team: [t]Unicon
League: High
Computer: 71
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Taras Shevchenko Kiev National University
Coach:
Participants:
91.
Team: [t]Taraz KTL #1
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Taraz Kazakh-Turkish Boarding School for the Talented Boys
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
92.
Team: [t]IASA12
League: Junior
Computer: 32
Hall: 6, ауд. 151-2
University:
Teaching and Research Complex "Institute for Applied Systems Analysis" National Technical University of Ukraine "Kyiv Polytechnic Institute"
Coach:
Participants:
93.
Team: [t]TNTU_FIS
League: Junior
Computer: 42
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
94.
Team: [t]TNTU_FIS2
League: Junior
Computer: 55
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Ternopil Ivan Pul'uj National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
95.
League: High
Computer: 77
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants:
96.
League: High
Computer: 90
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants:
97.
League: High
Computer: 119
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
The Taurida V.I. Vernadsky National University
Coach:
Participants:
98.
Team: [t]UEPA
League: Junior
Computer: 40
Hall: 7, ауд. 151-3
University:
Ukrainian Engineering Pedagogics Academy
Coach:
Participants:
99.
Team: [t]Orange
League: Junior
Computer: 68
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Kyiv National University of Taras Shevchenko
Coach:
Participants:
100.
Team: [t]Shanre
League: Junior
Computer: 81
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Ukrainian Physics and Mathematics Lyceum Kyiv National University of Taras Shevchenko
Coach:
Participants:
101.
Team: [t]eject_brain
League: Junior
Computer: 98
Hall: 3, ауд. 165-3
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Coach:
Participants:
102.
Team: [t]RGB
League: Junior
Computer: 76
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Coach:
Participants:
103.
Team: [t]RTN
League: Junior
Computer: 113
Hall: 5, ауд. 165-6
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
Coach:
Participants:
104.
Team: [t]SobolevTeam
League: High
Computer: 105
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
V.N. Karazin Kharkiv National University
No coach
Participants (неполный состав):
105.
Team: [t]NotNulls
League: Junior
Computer: 79
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Vinnitsa National Agrarian University
Coach:
Participants:
106.
League: Junior
Computer: 65
Hall: 0, ауд. 165-1
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
107.
League: High
Computer: 9
Hall: 1, ауд. 166
University:
Vinnytsia National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
108.
Team: [t]VGPU_#1
League: Still unknown
Computer:
Hall: , ауд.
University:
Voronezh State Pedagogical University
Coach:
Participants:
109.
Team: [t]bl++
League: High
Computer: 53
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno
Coaches:
Participants:
110.
League: Junior
Computer: 106
Hall: 4, ауд. 165-5
University:
Zaporizhzhya National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
111.
Team: [t]ZNTU_SetUp
League: Junior
Computer: 50
Hall: 8, ауд. 151-4
University:
Zaporizhzhya National Technical University
Coach:
Participants:
112.
Team: [t]ZSU
League: Junior
Computer: 83
Hall: 2, ауд. 165-2
University:
Zhytomyr Ivan Franko State University
Coach:
Participants:
113.
Team: [t]Enterprise
League: Junior
Computer: 19
Hall: 0, ауд. 384
University:
Zytomyr City Lyceum in ZSTU
Coach:
Participants (неполный состав):
Vote

Best author
2013

Вы должны
войти в систему
перед тем как
продолжить
голосование
  • Миланин Александр:
    ||||| 9 (10%)
  • Бондаренко Наталья:
    |||||| 11 (12%)
  • Шмелёв Алексей:
    || 3 (3%)
  • Неспирный Виталий:
    ||| 5 (5%)
  • Агапов Геральд:
    |||| 7 (8%)
  • Фефер Иван:
    | 2 (2%)
  • Куликов Егор:
    || 3 (3%)
  • Гольдштейн Виталий:
    |||||||||| 20 (22%)
  • Рипатти Артём:
    0 (0%)
  • Копелиович Сергей:
    |||||||||||||||| 31 (34%)
Votes total: 91

P.S. Теперь вы можете проголосовать из андроид-приложения Зимней школы
News

Results of the Winter School

Feb. 25, 2013, 8:21 p.m.

The Winter School has came to the and. At this year took part 108 teams (24...

Results of the ninth day

Feb. 25, 2013, 4 a.m.

Ninth day of contests in Winter school on programming has passed. At this day the...

Lecturer of 9th day : Sergey Kopeliovich

Feb. 24, 2013, 7 p.m.

Kopeliovich Sergey. Born in St. Petersburg in 1989. Finished physical-mathematics lyceum № 30. In 4-6 classes...

Archive
2012 [2013] 2014
Sponsors